Skispringen

Kalender Skispringen 2021/2022

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel20.11.K.Geiger
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel21.11.H.Granerud
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 97 Einzel26.11.M.Kramer
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 97 Einzel27.11.E.Klinec
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel27.11.R.Kobayashi
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel28.11.A.Lanisek
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Team04.12.Österreich
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 Einzel04.12.K.Althaus
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel05.12.J.Hörl
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 Einzel05.12.M.Kramer
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Einzel10.12.M.Kramer
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Einzel11.12.M.Kramer
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Einzel11.12.S.Kraft
DeutschlandKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140 Einzel12.12.R.Kobayashi
ÖsterreichRamsauRamsauHS 98 Einzel17.12.M.Kramer
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel18.12.K.Geiger
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel19.12.R.Kobayashi
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Oberstdorf28.12.R.Kobayashi
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorf29.12.R.Kobayashi
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.M.Eisenbichler
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel31.12.N.Kriznar
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.R.Kobayashi
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel01.01.S.Takanashi
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Innsbruck03.01.R.Kobayashi
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruck04.01.ausg.
DeutschlandVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen I (Ersatz Innsbruck)05.01.R.Kobayashi
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen I (Ersatz Innsbruck)05.01.R.Kobayashi
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen II06.01.R.Kobayashi
ÖsterreichVierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen II06.01.D.Huber
ÖsterreichBischofshofenBischofshofenHS 142 Einzel08.01.M.Lindvik
ÖsterreichBischofshofenBischofshofenHS 142 Team09.01.Österreich
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 Team15.01.Slowenien
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 140 Einzel16.01.M.Lindvik
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel22.01.K.Geiger
DeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel23.01.K.Geiger
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Team28.01.Slowenien
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel29.01.M.Kramer
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel29.01.R.Kobayashi
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel30.01.N.Kriznar
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 147 Einzel30.01.M.Lindvik
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Team25.02.Österreich
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel (Ersatz Sapporo)25.02.S.Kraft
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel26.02.U.Bogataj
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Team26.02.Österreich
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel27.02.N.Kriznar
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel27.02.R.Kobayashi
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali02.03.N.Kriznar
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali02.03.J.Forfang
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel I02.03.S.Takanashi
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel03.03.S.Kraft
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel II03.03.M.Kramer
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Team mixed04.03.Slowenien
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali05.03.N.Kriznar
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel05.03.S.Opseth
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali05.03.K.Stoch
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel05.03.M.Lindvik
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali II06.03.K.Geiger
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel II06.03.D.Tande
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali II06.03.N. Kriznar
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel II06.03.S. Takanashi
NorwegenFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Einzel Tag 111.03.M.Lindvik
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofHS 100 Einzel12.03.U.Bogataj
NorwegenFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Einzel Tag 212.03.M.Lindvik
DeutschlandOberhofOberhofHS 100 Einzel13.03.U.Bogataj
NorwegenFIS Skiflug-WeltmeisterschaftSkiflug-WMHS 240 Team Tag 313.03.Slowenien
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel19.03.S.Kraft
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel20.03.T.Zajc
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel25.03.Z.Jelar
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Team26.03.Slowenien
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel27.03.M.Lindvik

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1JapanRyoyu Kobayashi1.621
2DeutschlandKarl Geiger1.515
3NorwegenMarius Lindvik1.231
4NorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud1.227
5ÖsterreichStefan Kraft1.069
6DeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler950
7SlowenienAnze Lanisek936
8SlowenienTimi Zajc711
9ÖsterreichJan Hörl662
10SlowenienCene Prevc657

Weltcup Skifliegen (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1SlowenienZiga Jelar270
2SlowenienTimi Zajc260
3ÖsterreichStefan Kraft224
4SlowenienPeter Prevc194
5SlowenienAnze Lanisek171
6PolenPiotr Żyła160
6NorwegenMarius Lindvik160
8JapanYukiya Sato151
9JapanRyoyu Kobayashi143
10DeutschlandKarl Geiger95