Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    26.11.2021 12:57
  • 15km klassisch
    27.11.2021 10:15
  • 15km Verfolgung Freistil
    28.11.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    35:23.70m
  • 2
    Sergey Ustiugov
    Ustiugov
    Russland
    Russland
    +0.50s
  • 3
    Artem Maltsev
    Maltsev
    Russland
    Russland
    +0.70s
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 3
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 4
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 5
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 6
    Russland
    Ilia Semikov
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 8
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 9
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 10
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 11
    USA
    Gus Schumacher
  • 12
    Kanada
    Antoine Cyr
  • 13
    Schweden
    Leo Johansson
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 16
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 17
    Kanada
    Olivier Leveille
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 19
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 20
    Finnland
    Remi Lindholm
  • 21
    Kanada
    Russell Kennedy
  • 22
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 23
    Österreich
    Mika Vermeulen
  • 24
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 28
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 32
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Thomas Bing
  • 34
    Schweden
    Fredrik Andersson
  • 35
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 36
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 37
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 39
    Schweden
    Eric Rosjö
  • 40
    USA
    Zanden McMullen
  • 41
    Schweden
    Gustaf Berglund
  • 42
    Finnland
    Ville Ahonen
  • 43
    Finnland
    Arsi Ruuskanen
  • 44
    Finnland
    Alexander Stahlberg
  • 45
    USA
    Hunter Wonders
  • 46
    Russland
    Egor Kazarinov
  • 47
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 48
    Tschechien
    Jan Pechousek
  • 49
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 50
    Russland
    Alexander Bessmertnykh
  • 51
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 52
    Japan
    Masato Tanaka
  • 53
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 54
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 55
    USA
    Ben Ogden
  • 56
    Belarus
    Aliaksandr Voranau
  • 57
    Finnland
    Juuso Mäkelä
  • 58
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 59
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 60
    USA
    Luke Jager
  • 61
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 62
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 63
    Kasachstan
    Ivan Lyuft
  • 64
    Polen
    Michal Skowron
  • 65
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Perekhoda
  • 66
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 66
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 66
    Slowakei
    Peter Mlynár
  • 66
    Schweden
    Fredrik Jonsson
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 66
    Estland
    Alvar Johannes Alev
  • 66
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 66
    Ukraine
    Oleksii Krasovskyi
  • 66
    Armenien
    Tadevos Poghosyan
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 66
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 66
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 66
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 66
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 66
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 66
    Kroatien
    Marko Skender
  • 66
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Drahun
  • 66
    Lettland
    Raimo Vigants

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov35:23.70m
2RusslandSergey Ustiugov+0.50s
3RusslandArtem Maltsev+0.70s
4RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+5.30s
5TschechienMichal Novák+9.20s
6RusslandIlia Semikov+12.70s
7DeutschlandLucas Bögl+17.30s
8RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+50.60s
9ItalienFederico Pellegrino+57.40s
10ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+57.70s
11USAGus Schumacher+58.20s
12KanadaAntoine Cyr+58.80s
13SchwedenLeo Johansson+59.10s
14DeutschlandJonas Dobler+59.30s
15FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:00.00m
16GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:00.30m
17KanadaOlivier Leveille+1:00.70m
18DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+1:02.10m
19RusslandAndrey Larkov+1:03.80m
20FinnlandRemi Lindholm+1:36.40m
21KanadaRussell Kennedy+1:39.90m
22FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:40.70m
23ÖsterreichMika Vermeulen+1:42.60m
24SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+1:52.20m
25SchweizRoman Furger+2:23.30m
26SchweizJason Rüesch+2:23.70m
27DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+2:25.60m
28PolenDominik Bury+2:26.10m
29SchweizJonas Baumann+2:26.80m
30DeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:27.80m
31FrankreichClément Parisse+2:28.70m
32GrossbritannienAndrew Young+2:29.10m
33DeutschlandThomas Bing+2:29.50m
34SchwedenFredrik Andersson+2:29.80m
35FinnlandLauri Lepistö+2:30.60m
36JapanNaoto Baba+2:34.10m
37KanadaDavid Norris+2:35.10m
38SchweizCandide Pralong+2:39.80m
39SchwedenEric Rosjö+2:43.40m
40USAZanden McMullen+2:46.00m
41SchwedenGustaf Berglund+3:03.80m
42FinnlandVille Ahonen+3:04.80m
43FinnlandArsi Ruuskanen+3:13.30m
44FinnlandAlexander Stahlberg+3:29.50m
45USAHunter Wonders+3:33.30m
46RusslandEgor Kazarinov+3:36.40m
47ItalienPaolo Ventura+3:38.40m
48TschechienJan Pechousek+3:40.50m
49JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+3:44.60m
50RusslandAlexander Bessmertnykh+3:53.10m
51IslandSnorri Einarsson+4:15.10m
52JapanMasato Tanaka+4:22.80m
53TschechienPetr Knop+4:30.30m
54EstlandMartin Himma+4:38.80m
55USABen Ogden+4:52.20m
56BelarusAliaksandr Voranau+4:59.80m
57FinnlandJuuso Mäkelä+5:14.40m
58IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+5:20.30m
59ArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+5:36.20m
60USALuke Jager+5:38.20m
61PolenMateusz Haratyk+6:28.80m
62KasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+6:54.60m
63KasachstanIvan Lyuft+7:25.30m
64PolenMichal Skowron+7:44.70m
65UkraineRuslan Perekhoda+8:59.80m
66SchweizDario ColognaDNS
66FrankreichJean-Marc GaillardDNS
66NorwegenHans Christer HolundDNS
66SlowakeiPeter MlynárDNS
66SchwedenFredrik JonssonDNS
66NorwegenPål GolbergDNS
66EstlandAlvar Johannes AlevDNS
66FinnlandIivo NiskanenDNS
66UkraineOleksii KrasovskyiDNF
66ArmenienTadevos PoghosyanDNS
66NorwegenSimen Hegstad KrügerDNS
66NorwegenEmil IversenDNS
66LettlandIndulis BikšeDNS
66SlowenienMiha ŠimencDNS
66NorwegenJohannes Høsflot KlæboDNS
66EstlandKaarel Kasper KorgeDNS
66NorwegenErik ValnesDNS
66SchweizBeda KleeDNS
66KroatienMarko SkenderDNF
66UkraineDmytro DrahunDNF
66LettlandRaimo VigantsDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.375
2RusslandAlexander Bolshunov878
3FinnlandIivo Niskanen744
4FrankreichRichard Jouve614
5NorwegenErik Valnes559
6NorwegenDidrik Tønseth527
7NorwegenMartin Løwstrøm Nyenget501
8NorwegenHarald Østberg Amundsen493
9NorwegenPål Golberg489
10FrankreichLucas Chanavat461