Cup

US Montfaucon
0
0
US Montfaucon
Neuchâtel
21
10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
:
 / Neuchâtel:
13'
Kilezi
17'
Mulaj
22'
Pedro Teixeira
23'
Di Nardo
24'
Pedro Teixeira
25'
Mulaj
33'
Kilezi
34'
Mulaj
35'
Ramizi
38'
Mulaj
55'
Pedro Teixeira
64'
Mulaj
65'
Lawson
66'
Kilezi
71'
Mulaj
75'
Nimani
80'
Kilezi
81'
Kilezi
82'
Pedro Teixeira
83'
Kilezi
86'
Mulaj

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege US Montfaucon
0
Siege Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
1
Torverhältnis
0 : 21

Letzte Spiele

12.08.2017
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
0
US Montfaucon
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
21
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

12.08.2017
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
0
US Montfaucon
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
21
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2017 15:00
FC Rüti
FC Rüti
0
0
FC Rüti
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
5
2
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
CS Romontois
CS Romontois
0
0
CS Romontois
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
10
5
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
13.08.2017 15:30
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
2
1
FC Echallens
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
0
FC Aarau
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
13.08.2017 16:00
FC Baden
FC Baden
3
1
FC Baden
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
8
4
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.08.2017 16:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
1
0
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
6
5
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

12.08.2017
US Montfaucon
US Montfaucon
0
0
US Montfaucon
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
21
10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Bassersdorf
FC Bassersdorf
2
0
1
FC Bassersdorf
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
0
1
AC Taverne
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
1
1
Stade Payerne
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
2
FC Thun
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
0
0
0
SC Brühl
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
0
0
FC Chiasso
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
1
FC Biel-Bienne
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
1
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
2
FC Linth 04
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Wohlen
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Altdorf
FC Altdorf
0
0
FC Altdorf
Servette Genève
Servette
6
2
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
0
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Vernier
FC Vernier
0
0
FC Vernier
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
0
0
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:45 Uhr