Ruhpolding

  • 7.5km Sprint
    12.01.2022 14:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    16.01.2022 12:45
  • 1
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    19:45.20m
  • 2
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +21.60s
  • 3
    Dorothea Wierer
    Wierer
    Italien
    Italien
    +29.70s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 3
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 4
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 6
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 7
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 8
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 9
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 9
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 11
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 13
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 18
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 20
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 21
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 22
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 25
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 26
    Rumänien
    Natalia Ushkina
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 28
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 30
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 31
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 32
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 33
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • 35
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 36
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 37
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 40
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 42
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 43
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 44
    Frankreich
    Paula Botet
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 47
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 48
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 49
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 50
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 51
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 51
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 53
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
  • 54
    Belarus
    Iryna Leshchanka
  • 55
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 57
    Russland
    Anastasia Shevchenko
  • 58
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 59
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 60
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 61
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 63
    Deutschland
    Marion Wiesensarter
  • 64
    Belarus
    Alina Pilchuk
  • 65
    Moldau
    Alla Ghilenko
  • 66
    Deutschland
    Hanna Kebinger
  • 67
    Belarus
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 68
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 69
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 70
    China
    Yuhuan Ding
  • 71
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 72
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 73
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 74
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 75
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 76
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 77
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 78
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 79
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 80
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 81
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 82
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 83
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 84
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 85
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 86
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 87
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 88
    Ukraine
    Anastasiya Merkushyna
  • 89
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 90
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 91
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson
  • 92
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 93
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 94
    Polen
    Natalia Tomaszewska
  • 95
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 96
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 97
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 98
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 99
    Norwegen
    Juni Arnekleiv
  • 100
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • 101
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 102
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 103
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 104
    Lettland
    Sandra Bulina
  • 105
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 106
    Bulgarien
    Valentina Dimitrova
  • 107
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 108
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 109
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • 110
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 111
    USA
    Hallie Grossman

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1SchwedenElvira Öberg19:45.20m
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+21.60s
3ItalienDorothea Wierer+29.70s
4BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+30.20s
5FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+40.00s
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+42.10s
7FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+48.20s
8RusslandSvetlana Mironova+50.90s
9SchwedenMona Brorsson+55.90s
9SchwedenLinn Persson+55.90s
11SchwedenHanna Öberg+57.40s
12NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:05.20m
13BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:05.60m
14FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:07.80m
15NorwegenKaroline Erdal+1:11.00m
16FrankreichChloé Chevalier+1:17.50m
17DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:17.90m
18RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+1:19.90m
19NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:20.90m
20RusslandKristina Reztsova+1:21.10m
21TschechienJessica Jislova+1:21.30m
22MoldauAlina Stremous+1:22.80m
23FrankreichJulia Simon+1:23.40m
24DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:26.70m
25SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:28.40m
26RumänienNatalia Ushkina+1:29.40m
27TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:31.30m
28PolenKamila Żuk+1:34.30m
29DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:36.70m
30EstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:39.10m
31PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:39.40m
32ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:41.40m
33SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+1:41.50m
34NorwegenRagnhild Femsteinevik+1:42.20m
35RusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:43.30m
36BelarusHanna Sola+1:43.50m
37UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:45.80m
38SchweizLena Häcki+1:49.60m
39TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:50.40m
40SchweizAmy Baserga+1:53.20m
41UkraineIryna Petrenko+1:56.50m
42BulgarienMilena Todorova+1:58.20m
43FinnlandMari Eder+1:58.30m
44FrankreichPaula Botet+2:00.90m
45SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:01.40m
46SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:03.50m
47UkraineValentina Semerenko+2:03.90m
48SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:05.00m
49RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+2:06.40m
50LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:12.00m
51USASusan Dunklee+2:12.20m
51FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:12.20m
53KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko+2:12.40m
54BelarusIryna Leshchanka+2:13.10m
55KanadaEmma Lunder+2:14.10m
56TschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:18.20m
57RusslandAnastasia Shevchenko+2:18.40m
58BelgienLotte Lie+2:20.40m
59EstlandSusan Külm+2:20.70m
60DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:21.00m
61FinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+2:21.70m
62TschechienTereza Vobornikova+2:22.80m
63DeutschlandMarion Wiesensarter+2:24.90m
64BelarusAlina Pilchuk+2:26.00m
65MoldauAlla Ghilenko+2:26.80m
66DeutschlandHanna Kebinger+2:31.90m
67BelarusIrina Kruchinkina+2:36.30m
68ChinaYuanmeng Chu+2:38.20m
69LettlandSanita Bulina+2:41.70m
70ChinaYuhuan Ding+2:41.80m
71EstlandRegina Oja+2:42.00m
72JapanSari Maeda+2:43.30m
73ChinaJialin Tang+2:45.70m
74KanadaSarah Beaudry+2:45.90m
75ItalienSamuela Comola+2:46.10m
76USAClare Egan+2:46.60m
77SlowakeiMaria Remenova+2:50.60m
78ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:50.80m
79ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:52.00m
80SchweizAita Gasparin+2:54.40m
81USADeedra Irwin+2:55.20m
82UkraineDarya Blashko+2:59.10m
83ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+3:01.20m
84ItalienMichela Carrara+3:02.10m
85JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+3:02.60m
86EstlandJohanna Talihärm+3:07.50m
87ChinaYan Zhang+3:08.30m
88UkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+3:09.40m
89ItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:10.30m
90SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:10.60m
91KanadaEmily Dickson+3:12.90m
92SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+3:15.80m
93SchwedenStina Nilsson+3:16.80m
94PolenNatalia Tomaszewska+3:17.20m
95KanadaMegan Bankes+3:19.50m
96PolenAnna Maka+3:20.90m
97FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+3:31.70m
98KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:32.60m
99NorwegenJuni Arnekleiv+3:32.70m
100KasachstanDarya Klimina+3:32.80m
101JapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:41.20m
102RumänienElena Chirkova+3:54.10m
103KroatienAnika Kozica+4:00.10m
104LettlandSandra Bulina+4:03.50m
105SlowenienNika Vindisar+4:12.30m
106BulgarienValentina Dimitrova+4:16.70m
107JapanYurie Tanaka+4:30.80m
108BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+4:55.70m
109SüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+5:15.50m
110SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+5:25.30m
111USAHallie Grossman+6:26.00m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland957
2SchwedenElvira Öberg823
3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser684
4SchwedenHanna Öberg661
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet642
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann589
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava589
8FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet581
9ItalienDorothea Wierer577
10TschechienMarketa Davidova560