Oberhof

  • 7.5km Sprint
    07.01.2022 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.01.2022 14:45
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    33:18.80m
  • 2
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +33.40s
  • 3
    Dzinara Alimbekava
    Alimbekava
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +42.70s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 3
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 6
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 7
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 8
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 10
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 11
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 13
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 14
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 15
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 16
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 18
    Belarus
    Iryna Leshchanka
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 21
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 22
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 24
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 25
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • 26
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • 27
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 28
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 29
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 30
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 32
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 33
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 34
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 35
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 36
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 37
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 38
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Paula Botet
  • 40
    Belarus
    Alina Pilchuk
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 42
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 43
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 44
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 45
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 47
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 49
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 50
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 51
    Rumänien
    Elena Chirkova
  • 52
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 53
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 54
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 56
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 57
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 57
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 57
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 57
    Kanada
    Emily Dickson

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland33:18.80m
2SchwedenHanna Öberg+33.40s
3BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+42.70s
4FrankreichJulia Simon+51.20s
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+59.70s
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:21.90m
7SchwedenElvira Öberg+1:43.90m
8TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:46.20m
9NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:05.60m
10SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:11.50m
11RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+2:15.70m
12DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+2:17.50m
13PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:18.70m
14RusslandKristina Reztsova+2:21.70m
15ItalienDorothea Wierer+2:25.00m
16MoldauAlina Stremous+2:29.10m
17FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:30.20m
18BelarusIryna Leshchanka+2:30.60m
19NorwegenIda Lien+2:54.20m
20DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+2:57.10m
21RusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:58.50m
22UkraineDarya Blashko+2:59.70m
23FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+3:00.30m
24FinnlandMari Eder+3:06.50m
25ChinaFanqi Meng+3:15.80m
26KasachstanDarya Klimina+3:16.10m
27RusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:16.20m
28ChinaYuanmeng Chu+3:30.50m
29FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+3:34.80m
30FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+3:50.40m
31DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+3:57.60m
32BelgienLotte Lie+4:02.90m
33UkraineValentina Semerenko+4:03.10m
34BulgarienMilena Todorova+4:03.30m
35TschechienJessica Jislova+4:08.40m
36UkraineYuliia Dzhima+4:12.60m
37LettlandBaiba Bendika+4:18.60m
38SchwedenLinn Persson+4:25.60m
39FrankreichPaula Botet+4:25.70m
40BelarusAlina Pilchuk+4:27.60m
41DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+4:36.50m
42EstlandTuuli Tomingas+4:43.40m
43SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+4:44.50m
44SchwedenStina Nilsson+4:44.90m
45PolenKamila Żuk+4:52.60m
46SchweizAmy Baserga+4:58.00m
47SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+4:58.80m
48DeutschlandJanina Hettich+4:59.20m
49BelarusElena Kruchinkina+5:31.50m
50FinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+5:39.70m
51RumänienElena Chirkova+5:45.80m
52TschechienEva Puskarčíková+5:49.10m
53ChinaJialin Tang+5:49.40m
54NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+5:50.90m
55SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+6:06.80m
56USASusan Dunklee+6:14.60m
57ItalienLisa VittozziDNS
57BelarusHanna SolaDNS
57SüdkoreaEkaterina AvvakumovaDNS
57KanadaEmily DicksonLPD

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland957
2SchwedenElvira Öberg823
3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser684
4SchwedenHanna Öberg661
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet642
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann589
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava589
8FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet581
9ItalienDorothea Wierer577
10TschechienMarketa Davidova560