Hochfilzen

  • 7.5km Sprint
    10.12.2021 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    12.12.2021 14:30
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    30:04.10m
  • 2
    Hanna Sola
    Sola
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +4.10s
  • 3
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +23.30s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 3
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 4
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 5
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 6
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 9
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 10
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 12
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 13
    Ukraine
    Olena Bilosiuk
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 17
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 18
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 19
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 20
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 20
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Franziska Hildebrand
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 23
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 24
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 25
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 27
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 30
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 31
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 33
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 34
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 35
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 37
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 39
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 40
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 41
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 42
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 43
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 45
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 46
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 48
    Belarus
    Iryna Leshchanka
  • 49
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 50
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 51
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 52
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 53
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 54
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 55
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vinklarkova
  • 57
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland30:04.10m
2BelarusHanna Sola+4.10s
3SchwedenElvira Öberg+23.30s
4BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+48.10s
5SchwedenHanna Öberg+1:11.70m
6TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:15.60m
7DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:20.40m
8DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:24.60m
9RusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:25.20m
10SchwedenStina Nilsson+1:27.20m
11DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:30.00m
12RusslandKristina Reztsova+1:31.30m
13FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:36.80m
13UkraineOlena Bilosiuk+1:36.80m
15NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:46.20m
16NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:48.50m
17RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+1:48.90m
18SchwedenLinn Persson+1:49.90m
19SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:52.50m
20SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:59.40m
20+1:59.40m
21DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:59.50m
22FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+2:01.10m
23ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:03.70m
24FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:06.20m
25BelgienLotte Lie+2:07.60m
26DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:09.10m
27SchweizLena Häcki+2:17.40m
27RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+2:17.40m
29TschechienJessica Jislova+2:20.10m
30PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:21.20m
31ItalienDorothea Wierer+2:28.40m
32FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+2:31.80m
33SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:36.40m
34RusslandSvetlana Mironova+2:43.00m
35EstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:44.60m
36FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:46.80m
37LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:47.20m
38DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:49.70m
39NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:00.00m
40SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+3:09.40m
41ItalienSamuela Comola+3:20.70m
42ItalienLisa Vittozzi+3:23.10m
43USADeedra Irwin+3:23.90m
44TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:27.30m
45MoldauAlina Stremous+3:43.60m
46USAJoanne Reid+3:57.10m
47NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+3:59.10m
48BelarusIryna Leshchanka+4:01.00m
49UkraineYuliia Dzhima+4:09.60m
50FrankreichCaroline Colombo+4:17.90m
51SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:19.20m
52JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+4:24.80m
53FinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+4:33.80m
54TschechienEva Puskarčíková+4:42.10m
55FinnlandMari Eder+5:25.20m
56TschechienTereza Vinklarkova+5:31.00m
57KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko+5:51.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland957
2SchwedenElvira Öberg823
3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser684
4SchwedenHanna Öberg661
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet642
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann589
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava589
8FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet581
9ItalienDorothea Wierer577
10TschechienMarketa Davidova560