Ruhpolding

  • 10km Sprint
    13.01.2022 14:30
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    16.01.2022 14:45
  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    31:30.60m
  • 2
    Alexander Loginov
    Loginov
    Russland
    Russland
    +8.80s
  • 3
    Anton Smolski
    Smolski
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +13.10s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 2
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 3
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 5
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 6
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 7
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 8
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 9
    Russland
    Maxim Tsvetkov
  • 10
    Deutschland
    David Zobel
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 13
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 14
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 16
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 17
    Russland
    Daniil Serokhvostov
  • 18
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 19
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 21
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 22
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 24
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 25
    Südkorea
    Su-Young Lee
  • 26
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 27
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 29
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 30
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 31
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 33
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Aleksander Fjeld Andersen
  • 35
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 36
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 37
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 38
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 39
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 41
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 42
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 43
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 44
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 45
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 46
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 47
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 48
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 49
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 50
    Norwegen
    Håvard Bogetveit
  • 51
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 52
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 53
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 54
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 55
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 56
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 57
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 58
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 59
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 59
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet31:30.60m
2RusslandAlexander Loginov+8.80s
3BelarusAnton Smolski+13.10s
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux+22.40s
5LitauenVytautas Strolia+30.40s
6DeutschlandErik Lesser+37.90s
7SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+40.80s
8SlowenienJakov Fak+41.00s
9RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+44.40s
10DeutschlandDavid Zobel+47.30s
11DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+49.00s
12FrankreichFabien Claude+52.00s
13FinnlandTero Seppälä+52.20s
14ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:03.30m
15DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:15.80m
16ItalienLukas Hofer+1:17.70m
17RusslandDaniil Serokhvostov+1:18.20m
18ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:18.40m
19SchwedenPeppe Femling+1:20.30m
20FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:25.70m
21BelgienFlorent Claude+1:30.10m
22ItalienDominik Windisch+1:32.10m
23DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:37.50m
24TschechienAdam Václavík+1:41.10m
25SüdkoreaSu-Young Lee+1:44.20m
26SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:49.30m
27BelarusMaksim Varabei+1:54.80m
28NorwegenJohannes Dale+2:00.20m
29SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+2:01.10m
30RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+2:06.00m
31NeuseelandCampbell Wright+2:06.40m
32TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:17.40m
33KanadaScott Gow+2:21.00m
34NorwegenAleksander Fjeld Andersen+2:21.20m
35DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:24.60m
36FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:24.70m
37FrankreichEric Perrot+2:26.90m
38BelarusMikita Labastau+2:27.30m
39KanadaChristian Gow+2:28.70m
40UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:31.10m
41RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+2:33.70m
42UkraineArtem Pryma+2:40.80m
43BulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:48.40m
44ItalienDidier Bionaz+2:48.70m
45NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:59.40m
46UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+3:08.10m
47SchwedenJesper Nelin+3:12.10m
48FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+3:12.40m
49USASean Doherty+3:12.60m
50NorwegenHåvard Bogetveit+3:23.60m
51UkraineAnton Dudchenko+3:34.40m
52BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+3:52.10m
53EstlandKalev Ermits+4:12.80m
54SchwedenOskar Brandt+4:35.50m
55ChinaFangming Cheng+5:09.40m
56ChinaXingyuan Yan+5:32.90m
57KanadaJules Burnotte+6:10.70m
58EstlandRene Zahkna+6:11.20m
59SüdkoreaTimofey LapshinDNS
59KroatienKrešimir CrnkovićDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet984
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid736
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson717
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen708
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin706
6NorwegenTarjei Bø601
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux590
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll557
9NorwegenSivert Bakken553
10DeutschlandErik Lesser535