Annecy

  • 10km Sprint
    17.12.2021 14:15
  • 12.5km Verfolgung
    18.12.2021 15:00
  • 15km Massenstart
    19.12.2021 14:45
  • 1
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    30:58.30m
  • 2
    Eduard Latypov
    Latypov
    Russland
    Russland
    +16.10s
  • 3
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +16.20s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 2
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen
  • 4
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 8
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 11
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 12
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 18
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 19
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 21
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 22
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 25
    Russland
    Daniil Serokhvostov
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 27
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 29
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 30
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 31
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 32
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 33
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 34
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 35
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 36
    Russland
    Vasilii Tomshin
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 39
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 40
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 41
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 43
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 44
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 46
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 47
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 48
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 49
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 50
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 51
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 52
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 53
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 54
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 55
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 56
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 57
    Slowakei
    Simon Bartko
  • 58
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 59
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 60
    USA
    Jake Brown

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet30:58.30m
2RusslandEduard Latypov+16.10s
3NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen+16.20s
4BelarusAnton Smolski+32.80s
5NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+43.30s
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+52.90s
7NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:09.80m
8RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:18.60m
9FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:24.20m
10DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:27.60m
11SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:34.40m
12RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+1:36.00m
13DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:48.90m
14FrankreichFabien Claude+1:52.10m
15DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:52.70m
16SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:56.70m
17FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:57.60m
18RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:59.00m
19ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:11.00m
20NorwegenSivert Bakken+2:14.40m
21ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:15.10m
22ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:25.70m
23FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:38.70m
24DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:40.00m
25RusslandDaniil Serokhvostov+2:51.20m
26NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+2:53.90m
27SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:54.70m
28DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:56.20m
29KanadaChristian Gow+3:02.70m
30TschechienMichal Krcmar+3:08.70m
31BelarusMaksim Varabei+3:14.70m
32FinnlandTero Seppälä+3:22.30m
33ItalienLukas Hofer+3:23.80m
34SchwedenJesper Nelin+3:26.20m
35BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+3:28.70m
36RusslandVasilii Tomshin+3:31.90m
37DeutschlandRoman Rees+3:34.50m
38SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:39.00m
39KanadaAdam Runnalls+3:50.10m
40LitauenVytautas Strolia+3:52.00m
41BelarusMikita Labastau+3:52.60m
42SchweizNiklas Hartweg+4:00.10m
43ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+4:05.00m
44JapanKosuke Ozaki+4:07.30m
45SchweizMartin Jäger+4:23.10m
46KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+4:24.90m
47BelgienFlorent Claude+4:30.40m
48USAPaul Schommer+4:33.10m
49BelgienThierry Langer+4:35.00m
50SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+4:41.00m
51UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+4:43.40m
52KanadaJules Burnotte+4:51.90m
53JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+4:52.20m
54BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+5:26.20m
55USASean Doherty+5:43.10m
56NeuseelandCampbell Wright+6:17.90m
57SlowakeiSimon Bartko+6:22.40m
58SchwedenMalte Stefansson+6:37.50m
59UkraineTaras Lesiuk+6:52.50m
60USAJake Brown+6:54.10m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet984
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid736
3SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson717
4NorwegenVetle Sjåstad Christiansen708
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin706
6NorwegenTarjei Bø601
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux590
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll557
9NorwegenSivert Bakken553
10DeutschlandErik Lesser535